Mary Ralph
(1688-)

 

Family Links

Spouses/Children:
1. John Pipe

Mary Ralph 1 2 4

  • Born: 1688, Cransford, , 4
  • Marriage (1): John Pipe on 27 Sep 1709 in Cransford, , 1 2 3

  General Notes:

TITL ped
REPO
CALN
MEDI Other
DATA
TEXT Date of Import: Nov 29, 1998
TITL Denis PIPE tree.FTW
REPO
CALN
MEDI Other
DATA
TEXT Date of Import: Mar 10, 2000
TITL BYFORD main.FTW
REPO
CALN
MEDI Other
DATA
TEXT Date of Import: Nov 24, 2000
TITL Denis PIPE tree.FTW
REPO
CALN
MEDI Other
DATA
TEXT Date of Import: Mar 10, 2000
EVEN
TYPE Nickname
PLAC Mary RALF

  Noted events in her life were:

Nickname: Mary Ralf.


Mary married John Pipe, son of William Pipe and Anne Girling, on 27 Sep 1709 in Cransford,.1 2 3 (John Pipe was born about 1674 in Dennington, Suffolk, England.)


Sources


1 ped.

2 BYFORD main.FTW.

3 Source (SOUR @S06848@ DATA TEXT Date of Import: Nov 29, 1998 SOUR @S49877@ DATA TEXT Date of Import: Nov 24, 2000).

4 Denis PIPE tree.FTW.

5 Source (Y).


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Website was Created 19 Nov 2019 with Legacy 9.0 from MyHeritage; content copyright and maintained by tim@peakes.net